Personal Info

Known For Writing

Known Credits 11

Gender Male

Birthday 1922-12-14

Day of Death 2015-08-19 (92 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Taco Larreta

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Antonio Larreta.

Writing

2001
1999
1993
1992
1992
1989
1987
1984
1978
1976

Acting

2008

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login