Biography

We don't have a biography for Aleksandr Dyachenko.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1965-06-12

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Александр Дьяченко
  • Alexander Diachenko

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Hunter Killer as President Zakarin
2018 The First as Petr I
2015 Отпуск летом
2014 Silver Spoon (12 episodes) as Владимир Яковлевич Соколовский
2008 Leshiy 2
2007 Leshiy
2005 Zhenskaya Intuiciya 2 as Aleksandr
2005 The Second Front as Lubenets
2004 В двух километрах от Нового года as Николай
2003 Zhenskaya Intuiciya as Aleksandr
2002 The Star as Galiyev
2000 Brother 2 as Kostya / Mitya

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page