Chloe Bailey

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 31

Gender Female

Birthday 1998-07-01 (25 years old)

Place of Birth Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Also Known As

  • Chloe Elizabeth Bailey
  • 클로이 베일리
  • Chlöe

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Chloe Elizabeth Bailey (born July 1, 1998), also known by her mononymous stage name Chlöe, is an American singer, songwriter and actress. She is best known for being one half of the musical duo Chloe x Halle with her sister Halle.

Acting

2023
2023
2023
2022
2022
2022
2020
2020
2019
2018
2018
2016
2015
2014
2014
2012
2012
2011
2008
2008
2008
2006
2004
2003
1984
1974

Sound

2022

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login