Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 63

Gender Female

Birthday 1901-11-07

Day of Death 1991-04-01 (89 years old)

Place of Birth Tashkent, Russian Empire [now Uzbekistan]

Also Known As

  • Rina Zelyonaya
  • Рина Зелёная
  • Рина Зеленая
  • R. Zelenaya
  • R. Zelyonaya
  • Рина Зелена
  • Ekaterina Vasilyevna Zelyonaya
  • Rina Zelonaya
  • Rina Zelyonaja
  • Rina Zelonaja
  • Rina Zelenaja
  • Rina Zelenaya
  • Екатерина Васильевна Зелёная
  • Екатерина Васильевна Зеленая
  • Rina Wassiljewna Seljonaja

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Rina Zelyonaya.

Acting

2000
1988
1987
1985
1983
1983
1981
1981
1981
1981
1981
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1978
1977
1977
1975
1974
1973
1973
1972
1972
1971
1971
1971
1970
1970
1970
1967
1967
1967
1966
1966
1965
1965
1965
1965
1965
1964
1964
1964
1964
1963
1963
1963
1962
1962
1961
1961
1958
1958
1957
1956
1954
1947
1940
1940
1935
1931

Writing

1940

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login