Biography

We don't have a biography for Brandi Coleman.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1982-03-30

Place of Birth New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Brandi Gerard

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2011 Mardi Gras: Spring Break as Lucy's Friend
2011 Battle: Los Angeles as Cherise
2010 Beauty & the Briefcase as French Model
2009 The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans as Yvonne
2009 Nora Roberts' Tribute as Shana
2009 12 Rounds as Pedestrian
2008 College as College Girl #1
2006 Déjà Vu as Sailor
2006 Hello Sister, Goodbye Life as Olivia's friend

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page