Biography

We don't have a biography for Scott G. Anderson.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1972-01-01

Place of Birth England, UK

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Scott Anderson

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Hostiles as Muny
2015 Black Mass as Tommy King
2012 Titanic: The Final Word as Lookout Fleet
2009 Moonlight Serenade as Vince
2008 Sons of Anarchy (3 episodes) as Connor Malone
2007 Vacancy as Killer
2006 Memory as Scott McHale
2000 A Shot at Glory as Alan Barnes
1997 Titanic as Frederick Fleet

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page