Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 24

Gender Female

Birthday 1928-01-01 (92 years old)

Place of Birth Minnedosa, Manitoba, Canada

Also Known As

  • Maxine Miller Gerrard

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Maxine Miller.

Acting

2015
2015
2015
2014
2013
2013
2011
2010
2010
2009
2006
2005
2002
2001
1998
1995
1994
1994
1994
1991
1989
1987
1986
1971

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page