Yōko Naitō

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 9

Gender Female

Birthday 1950-05-28 (72 years old)

Place of Birth Kamisu, Ibaraki prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • Yoko Naito
  • 内藤洋子

Login to report an issue

Biography

Yōko Naitō (內藤洋子) was born on May 28, 1950 in Ibaraki, Japan. She is an actress, known for The Sword of Doom (1966), Red Beard (1965) and Izu no odoriko (1967).

Acting

2005
1969
1968
1968
1967
1966
1966
1966
1965

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login