Biography

We don't have a biography for Oksana Fandera.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 20

Birthday 1967-11-07

Place of Birth Odessa, Ukrainian SSR, USSR

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Оксана Фандера
  • Oksana Fandera
  • Фандера Оксана Олеговна

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Храни меня, мой Инстаграм
2018 Eternal Life of Aleksandr Khristoforov as doctor
2018 Witnesses
2017 Salyut-7 as Svetlana Lazareva
2014 Чудотворец (8 episodes) as Вера Чернышова
2013 Городские шпионы (1 episode) as Катя Ракитина
2012 Solovey-Razboynik
2012 Till Night Do Us Part
2011 Brothel Lights as Lyuba
2010 Pro Lyuboff as Lada
2008 Stone head
2008 Red Pearls of Love as Mariya
2005 Казароза as Zinaida Kazaroza
2005 The State Counsellor as Igla
2002 Stereoblood as Грета
2002 In move as Vera
1990 Fools Die on Fridays
1988 Корабль
1988 Utrenneye Shosse
1979 The Adventures of the Electronic as Schoolgirl

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page