Haruka Ayase

Personal Info

Stage Name 綾瀬はるか

Known For Acting

Known Credits 66

Gender Female

Birthday March 24, 1985 (39 years old)

Place of Birth Hiroshima, Japan

Also Known As

  • Aya Tademaru
  • Ayase Haruka
  • Харука Аясэ
  • 綾瀬 はるか

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Haruka Ayase, real name Aya Tademaru, born March 24, 1985 in Asaminami, Hiroshima Prefecture is a Japanese actress and singer. In 2000, she won the 25th HORIPRO Talent Scout Caravan Grand Prix where she was given her stage name. 

Haruka Ayase, real name Aya Tademaru, born March 24, 1985 in Asaminami, Hiroshima Prefecture is a Japanese actress and singer. In 2000, she won the 25th HORIPRO Talent Scout Caravan Grand Prix where she was given her stage name. 

Acting

2023
2023
2022
2022
2021
2021
2021
2019
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2014
2014
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2007
2007
2006
2006
2006
2006
2005
2005
2005
2004
2004
2004
2004
2003
2003
2003
2003
2002
2002
2001
2001
2001

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login