Profile Show All

Ricardo Cortez Profile Image

Person Facts

Gender: Male

Known Credits: 80

Birthday: 1900-09-19

Day of Death: 1977-04-28

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Jacob Krantz

Ricardo Cortez