Profile Show All

Amy Acker Profile Image

Person Facts

Gender: Female

Known Credits: 40

Birthday: 1976-12-05

Place of Birth: Dallas - Texas - USA

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Эми Акер
  • Amy Louise Acker
  • Эми Экер
  • Эми Луиз Экер

Amy Acker