Biography

Professional mixed martial artist in the UFC Welterweight division.

Professional mixed martial artist in the UFC Welterweight division.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 25

Birthday 1982-03-20

Place of Birth San Diego, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Robert Glenn Lawler
  • Ruthless
  • The Brawler

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.