Biography

We don't have a biography for Brady Bluhm.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1983-07-06

Place of Birth San Bernardino County, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Brady William Bluhm
  • Brandy Bluhm

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2015 The Last Man(s) on Earth as Wynn
2014 Dumb and Dumber To as Billy
1999 Winnie the Pooh: Seasons of Giving as Christopher Robin (voice)
1998 A Winnie the Pooh Thanksgiving as Christopher Robin (voice)
1997 Pooh's Grand Adventure: The Search for Christopher Robin as Christopher Robin (voice)
1997 The Dog of Flanders as Nelo (voice: English version)
1996 Alone in the Woods as Justin Rogers
1994 Dumb and Dumber as Billy
1990 Get a Life (36 episodes)
1989 Life Goes On (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page