Biography

We don't have a biography for Lee Jae-eun.

Personal Info

Gender Female

Known Credits 5

Birthday 1980-02-08

Place of Birth --

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 이재은
  • Lee Jae-Un

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2004 The President's Barber as Seong Nak-an
2003 Ogu, A Hilarious Mourning as Mi-Yeon
2003 Natural City as Cyon
2000 Jakarta as Eun Ah
1999 Yellow Hair as Yu-na

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.