Biography

We don't have a biography for Rocco Siffredi.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 14

Birthday 1964-05-04

Place of Birth Ortona Mare, Italy

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Rocco Tano
  • Rocko Sifreddi
  • Rocco de Milano
  • Rocko Siffredi
  • Rocco Fiffreddi
  • Rocco Siffredy
  • Tano Rocco
  • Rocco Daryl Tano Jr.
  • Rocco Daryl Tano
  • Rocco Ziffredi
  • Roco
  • Rocky Siffreddy
  • Rocco Sieffredi
  • Rocco Sifredi
  • Rock Malcovich

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Pornocracy: The New Sex Multinationals as Himself
2016 Rocco as Himself
2016 Emigratis(2 episodes)
2016 Casa Siffredi(5 episodes)
2012 Tutti i rumori del mare as Amico di Thomas
2012 Porn in the Hood as Rocco Siffredi
2011 Matrimonio a Parigi as François Leroy
2008 Stéphane Guillon - Portraits au vitriol - 1re salve as Rocco Siffredi
2004 Anatomy of Hell as Homme
2001 Amorestremo as Silver
1999 Romance as Paolo
1997 Buttman’s Award Winning Orgies
1990 Attrazione selvaggia
1989 Ecstasy

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page