Brad Benton

Biography

Enthusiastic, 5ft 11ins tall, brown-haired Brad Benton mainly bottoms in his gay porn films but also tops when called upon. He's a good actor too and has appeared in mainstream TV shows. Hugely prolific in porn, he's starred for a number of leading producers including Jet Set Men and Falcon. He made his debut in 2001 in between studying at law school and went on to front a gay Internet porn show called The Money Shot Report. 

Enthusiastic, 5ft 11ins tall, brown-haired Brad Benton mainly bottoms in his gay porn films but also tops when called upon. He's a good actor too and has appeared in mainstream TV shows. Hugely prolific in porn, he's starred for a number of leading producers including Jet Set Men and Falcon. He made his debut in 2001 in between studying at law school and went on to front a gay Internet porn show called The Money Shot Report. 

View Profile Images

Personal Info

Gender -

Known Credits 0

Birthday 1974-12-25

Place of Birth Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Dylan Vox

Brad Benton doesn't have any credits.

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.