Biography

Natalie Martinez is an American actress and model, known as the spokesmodel for JLO by Jennifer Lopez, and for her supporting role in Death Race. She has appeared in several music videos and telenovelas.

Natalie Martinez is an American actress and model, known as the spokesmodel for JLO by Jennifer Lopez, and for her supporting role in Death Race. She has appeared in several music videos and telenovelas.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 21

Birthday 1984-07-12

Place of Birth Miami, Florida, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Натали Мартинес

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 The Crossing(11 episodes) as Reece
2017 Message from the King as Trish
2017 Keep Watching as Nicole
2017 APB(12 episodes) as Theresa Murphy
2016 The Land as Evelyn
2015 Self/less as Madeline
2015 Secrets and Lies(10 episodes) as Jess Murphy
2014 Kingdom(20 episodes) as Alicia Mendez
2013 Under the Dome(14 episodes) as Deputy Linda Esquivel
2013 Broken City as Natalie Barrow
2012 End of Watch as Gabby Zavala
2012 The Baytown Outlaws as Ariana
2011 Magic City Memoirs as Mari
2010 Detroit 1-8-7(18 episodes) as Det. Ariana Sanchez
2010 El Dorado(2 episodes) as Maria Martinez
2010 Sons of Tucson(1 episode)
2008 Death Race as Elizabeth Case
2007 Saints & Sinners(21 episodes) as Pilar Martin
2006 Fasion House(1 episode) as Michelle Miller
2006 Fashion House(74 episodes) as Michelle Miller
2004 CSI: NY(12 episodes) as Detective Jamie Lovato

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.