Carmen Luvana

Biography

Carmen Luvana was born on August 23, 1981 in New York City, New York, USA. She is an actress.

Carmen Luvana was born on August 23, 1981 in New York City, New York, USA. She is an actress.

View Profile Images

Personal Info

Gender -

Known Credits 0

Birthday 1981-08-23

Place of Birth New York City, New York, USA

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Puta
  • Carmen

Known For

Carmen Luvana doesn't have any credits.

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.