Biography

We don't have a biography for Bitsie Tulloch.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 20

Birthday 1981-01-19

Place of Birth San Diego, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Elizabeth Tulloch

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 We Love You, Sally Carmichael! as Tess
2016 Dead Draw as Sarah Parker
2015 Concussion as Keana Strzelczyk
2015 Supergirl(1 episode) as Lois Lane
2015 Chronic as Lidia
2014 The Flash(1 episode) as Lois Lane
2013 Parkland as Marilyn Sitzman
2013 Caroline and Jackie as Jackie
2011 Grimm(28 episodes) as Eve
2011 Grimm(97 episodes) as Juliette Silverton
2011 The Artist as Norma
2010 Alpha and Omega as Sweets (voice)
2008 Lakeview Terrace as Nadine
2008 Quarterlife(6 episodes) as Dylan Krieger
2008 Uncross The Stars as Corrine
2007 Moonlight(1 episode) as Celeste
2006 Life Is Short as Marcy
2004 House(1 episode)
2003 Cold Case(1 episode)
2001 R2-D2: Beneath the Dome as Bitsie Tullock
1952 Today(1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page