Biography

We don't have a biography for Kristof Konrad.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1975-04-26

Place of Birth Gizycko - Warminsko-Mazurskie - Poland

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Krzysztof Wojslaw

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Red Sparrow as Ustinov
2018 The Invisible Boy: Second Generation as Igor Zavarov
2014 Scorpion (1 episode) as Manager Anton Eksteritsky
2014 Intelligence (1 episode) as Torbin Salvi
2012 Chernobyl Diaries as Medic Grotzky
2010 Nikita (1 episode) as Mirko Dadich
2010 Rizzoli & Isles (1 episode) as Alexi Osmansky
2009 Angels & Demons as Polish Reporter
2000 The Dukes of Hazzard: Hazzard in Hollywood as Misha
1999 Operacja Samum as Jeff Magnus (w napisach: Kristofer Kondrat)
1996 Independence Day as Russian Pilot

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page