Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 48

Gender Female

Birthday 1905-10-10

Day of Death 1999-02-09 (93 years old)

Place of Birth Kattowitz

Also Known As

  • Лотта Лёбингер
  • Лотте Лёбингер

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Lotte Loebinger.

Acting

1994
1994
1991
1991
1990
1990
1989
1989
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1974
1974
1974
1973
1971
1967
1965
1965
1964
1963
1960
1960
1959
1958
1958
1957
1957
1955
1955
1955
1954
1952
1950
1950
1950
1948
1948
1948
1947
1946
1936

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login