Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 59

Gender Male

Birthday 1944-10-28

Day of Death 2018-01-05 (73 years old)

Place of Birth Hontianske Nemce, Slovak Republic (now Slovakia)

Also Known As

  • Marian Labuda
  • Мариан Лабуда
  • Marián Labuda st.

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Marián Labuda.

Acting

2016
2014
2013
2010
2009
2008
2007
2007
2006
2004
2003
2001
2000
2000
2000
1999
1999
1997
1997
1997
1995
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1993
1992
1992
1991
1991
1991
1990
1989
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1984
1984
1982
1980
1979
1979
1977
1977
1975
1975
1972
1972
1972
1971
1971
1970
1967
1966

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login