Biography

We don't have a biography for Donna D'Errico.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 18

Birthday 1968-03-30

Place of Birth Dothan, Alabama, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Donna D'Errico-Sixx

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Only God Can as Coley
2018 Nanny Surveillance as Sarah
2013 Brooklyn Nine-Nine (1 episode) as Marissa Costa
2009 Celebrity Ghost Stories (1 episode)
2008 Inconceivable as Elsa Roxanne Gold
2006 Celebrity Paranormal Project (1 episode)
2004 Comic Book: The Movie as Liberty Lass / Papaya Smith
2003 Reno 911! (1 episode)
2002 Austin Powers in Goldmember as Female Vendor
2001 Playboy's Celebrities as Herself
2000 BattleBots (47 episodes)
1999 Candyman: Day of the Dead as Caroline McKeever
1998 Men in White as Press Secretary
1998 Playboy's Babes of Baywatch as Herself
1996 Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1 episode) as Carol (1 episode) as Nurse Nancy
1995 Baywatch Nights (44 episodes) as Donna Marco
1989 Baywatch (44 episodes) as Donna Marco
1983 Live with Regis and Kathie Lee (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page