Biography

We don't have a biography for Ross Manarchy.

Personal Info

Gender Male

Known Credits 4

Birthday 1947-02-17

Place of Birth USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • John Ross

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2004 Darklight as Prefect
2003 Dark Waters as Dr. Dane Quatrell, II
1994 Ed Wood as Camera Assistant

Production

1900 America's Invisible Children(0 episodes)Producer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.