Biography

We don't have a biography for Hayley Marie Norman.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 22

Birthday 1989-03-03

Place of Birth Thousand Oaks, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Hayley Norman

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Tone-Deaf
2018 It's a Party as Caroline Rose
2018 Alone Together (1 episode) as Clara
2016 Do Over as Sharise Olechinsky
2014 Top Five as Tammy
2014 Beyond the Lights as Shai
2014 Murder in the First (1 episode) as Candace
2013 Dorfman in Love as Chelsea
2012 Common Law (1 episode)
2010 Our Family Wedding as Sienna
2010 Jelly as Penelope Woods
2009 Fired Up! as Angela
2008 Trailer Park of Terror as Amber
2008 Hancock as Hottie
2006 Shark (1 episode)
2006 The Greg Behrendt Show (1 episode)
2006 Sons & Daughters (1 episode) as Sydney's Girlfriend
2005 Deal or No Deal (1 episode)
2005 Bones (1 episode) as Kristy Mineta
2004 Christmas at Water's Edge as Gina
2002 CSI: Miami (1 episode)
2000 Boston Public (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page