Michal Zebrowski

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 28

Gender Male

Birthday 1972-06-17 (50 years old)

Place of Birth Warszawa, Poland

Also Known As

  • Michał Żebrowski

Login to report an issue

Biography

Michal Zebrowski was born on June 17, 1972 in Warsaw, Mazowieckie, Poland. He is an actor, known for The Pianist (2002), The Hexer (2001) and With Fire and Sword (1999). He has been married to Aleksandra Adamczyk since June 20, 2009.

Acting

2022
2017
2016
2014
2013
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2003
2002
2002
2001
2001
1999
1999
1999
1998
1996
1994
1993

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login