Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1969-07-20

Place of Birth Old Bridge, New Jersey, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Colleen Fitzpatrick
  • Colleen Ann Fitzpatrick

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2008 Your Mama Don't Dance (8 episodes)
2004 Superstar USA (7 episodes)
2002 Celebrity Bootcamp (1 episode)
2001 The Sausage Factory (1 episode)
2001 Rock Star as Guitarist in Crowd Outside Mansion
2001 Scary Movie 2 as Herself
2001 Get Over It as Herself
2000 Dracula 2000 as Lucy Westerman
1999 My X-Girlfriend's Wedding Reception as Paprika
1996 Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1 episode) as Cathy Winters
1996 St. Patrick's Day as Cassie (as Colleen Fitzpatrick)
1995 MADtv (2 episodes)
1995 Just Cause as Prosecutor
1995 Higher Learning as Festival Singer
1988 Hairspray as Amber von Tussle
1985 The Equalizer (2 episodes)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page