Profile Show All

Leonardo DiCaprio Profile Image

Person Facts

Gender: Male

Known Credits: 62

Birthday: 1974-11-11

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • ליאונרדו דיקפריו
  • 莱昂纳多·迪卡普里奥

Leonardo DiCaprio