Biography

We don't have a biography for Wen Ying.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1936-09-09

Day of Death 2009-08-05

Place of Birth Taipei - Taïwan

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 文英

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.