Biography

We don't have a biography for Steven Michael Quezada.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1963-02-15

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Steven Quezada

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Holiday for Heroes
2019 3 from Hell as Diego
2018 Furthest Witness as Miguel Ramos
2017 The Night Before as Detective Perez
2017 Girlfriend's Day as Munoz
2016 Element as Carl
2016 Fender Bender as Mario
2016 Outlaws and Angels as Alonzo
2015 The Condemned 2 as Raul
2011 Surreal Estate as Bearded Man as Homeless Man
2010 Love Ranch as First Drunk
2010 Kites as Cop
2008 Breaking Bad (2 episodes) (31 episodes) as Steven Gomez
2006 Beerfest as Mexican
2006 First Snow as Mechanic Enrique
2005 Wildfire (1 episode) as Ernie Kent

Production

2017 The Night Before Producer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page