Biography

Creagen Dow is an actor and writer.

Creagen Dow is an actor and writer.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 15

Birthday 1991-05-01

Place of Birth Sebring - Florida - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Creagen McCormick Dow

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Doobious Sources as Ky Kittridge
2015 Confessions of a Prodigal Son as Brian
2012 Amazing Love as Gameboy
2011 The Least of These as Patrick
2010 Rizzoli & Isles(1 episode) as Cecil 'Spike' Wilson
2009 FlashForward(1 episode) as Billy
2009 Castle(1 episode) as Max Heller
2007 The Big Bang Theory(1 episode) as Maitre D’
2007 Chuck(2 episodes) as Teenage Boy
2006 The Ant Bully as Mullet Boy
2006 Hannah Montana(2 episodes)
2006 Numb3rs(1 episode)
2005 Zoey 101(1 episode)
2004 Veronica Mars(1 episode)
2002 Without a Trace(1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page