Biography

We don't have a biography for Carlton Wilborn.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 21

Birthday 1964-05-29

Place of Birth Chicago - Illinois - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Carlton Wilton

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Beautiful Boy as Vince
2016 Strike a Pose
2012 The Boarder as Zeb Williams
2008 The Mentalist (1 episode) as Glennda
2007 Viva Laughlin (1 episode)
2007 Lincoln Heights (1 episode)
2006 The Hoax as Bahamas Desk Clerk
2003 NCIS (1 episode) as Marine Master Sergeant Charles Garrett
2002 CSI: Miami (1 episode)
2000 The Huntress (1 episode)
1999 Tuesdays with Morrie as Eddie
1999 Made Men as Felix
1998 Becker (1 episode)
1997 Fame L.A. (22 episodes)
1997 The Practice (1 episode)
1996 L.A. Firefighters (13 episodes)
1996 Deadly Web
1994 Chicago Hope (1 episode)
1994 Madonna: The Girlie Show - Live Down Under as Dancer
1993 Grief as Jeremy
1986 L.A. Law (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page