Biography

We don't have a biography for Lorri Bagley.

Personal Info

Gender Female

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1973-08-05

Place of Birth

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Lori Bagley

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2015 I Am Chris Farley as Herself
2004 The Stepford Wives as Charmaine Van Sant
2004 Poster Boy as Dierdre
2002 Ice Age as Jennifer (voice)
2001 Law & Order: Criminal Intent(1 episode)
1999 Third Watch(1 episode)
1997 The Deli as One-A-Day Girl
1997 Veronica's Closet(0 episodes)
1997 Veronica's Closet(22 episodes) as June Bilson Anderson
1996 Spin City(1 episode)
1996 Kingpin as Beautiful Dancer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.