Biography

We don't have a biography for Wilmer Calderon.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 22

Birthday 1975-05-08

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Wil Calderon
  • Wil Caldron

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Kill the Czar as Kenny
2018 Tinker' as Manna
2018 Future World as Skinny
2018 The Con Is On as Vlad
2017 Clinical as Greg
2016 Lethal Weapon (1 episode) as Coach Latimer
2016 The Heyday of the Insensitive Bastards as Barnett
2015 The Perfect Guy as Detective Gardner
2015 The Diabolical as Miguel
2015 Desecrated as Eduardo
2014 The Night Shift (1 episode) as Boon
2013 Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2 episodes) as Idaho
2011 Happy New Year as Santiago
2011 Sold as Will
2009 Fast & Furious as Drug Runner
2008 Good Time Max as T-Ray
2008 The Mentalist (1 episode) as Lola Concepcion
2006 Unknown as Detective Molina
2005 Bones (1 episode) as Milo Mills
2005 Cursed as Police Officer #3
2001 24 (1 episode) as Pedro
1997 Love's Deadly Triangle: The Texas Cadet Murder as Perry

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page