Biography

Michelle Page is an American stage and screen actress. She studied at the Royal Academy of Dramatic Art in London, England, UK.

Michelle Page is an American stage and screen actress. She studied at the Royal Academy of Dramatic Art in London, England, UK.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1987-01-19

Place of Birth Ft. Worth, Texas, USA

Official Site https://vimeo.com/michellepage

Also Known As

  • Michelle Laone Page

Acting TV ShowsMovies

American Disciples as Lacy
Scraps as Eva
2015 The Party Is Over as Nia
2012 Rogue River as Mara
2011 American Horror Story (1 episode) as Young Myrtle
2009 Sensored as Tara
2009 Dog as Elizabeth 'Lizzie' Hansen
2009 Castle (1 episode) as Amanda
2008 The Mentalist (1 episode) as Hope
2007 Sublime as Rayven
2005 Ghost Whisperer (1 episode)
2005 Bones (2 episodes)
2005 Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous as Punk Girl in Bank
2003 Cold Case (1 episode)
2002 CSI: Miami (1 episode)
2001 Crossing Jordan (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page