Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 46

Gender Male

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1979-06-04 (43 years old)

Place of Birth France, EU

Also Known As

  • Pier Evergreen
  • Pier
  • Alex Roc
  • Alex Rox
  • Alex Rock
  • Pierre Evergreen
  • Piar

Login to report an issue

Biography

Possessing a rebellious, "bad boy" look, the 21-year-old Alex Rox made his initial appearance in the adult film business in 2001. Born in France on June 4, 1979, Alex Rox owns a formidable career spanning 10 years and with over 200 films to his credit. During the course of his career, Alex has worked with companies such as Jill Kelly Productions, New Sensations, Smash Pictures, West Coast Productions, and a considerable portion of his credits are tied with Hustler Video as well. His work incorporates a variety of scene types, including a few solo shoots, but has mostly appeared in shoots with one or more co-stars.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login