Biography

Deauxma is a serial swinger and got into porn purely because she can't get enough. She is most definitely a seasoned MILF and a natural exhibitionist. She's been married for over 25 years and has a couple of children, which makes fans of the mum-stuff love her even more. She's got big fake boobs and a tan to match, both of which can be seen in the numerous films and photo shoots on her official website. 

  The ageing pornstar Deauxma has also appeared in a few men's mags, such as Score, Gent, D Cup and High Society. She is openly proud of her lust for filth and states that she loves getting it on with the ladies as much as the men, and her favourite action is anal.

Read More

Deauxma is a serial swinger and got into porn purely because she can't get enough. She is most definitely a seasoned MILF and a natural exhibitionist. She's been married for over 25 years and has a couple of children, which makes fans of the mum-stuff love her even more. She's got big fake boobs and a tan to match, both of which can be seen in the numerous films and photo shoots on her official website. 

  The ageing pornstar Deauxma has also appeared in a few men's mags, such as Score, Gent, D Cup and High Society. She is openly proud of her lust for filth and states that she loves getting it on with the ladies as much as the men, and her favourite action is anal.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 2

Birthday 1960-01-25

Place of Birth Würzburg, Bavaria, Germany

Adult Actor True

Official Site http://www.deauxma.com/

Also Known As

  • Deuxma
  • Robin
  • Robin Pulliam

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2015 The Walking Deceased as Zombie Stripper
2015 A Darker Fifty Shades: The Fetish Set as Porn Star In Wheelchair

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.