Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 19

Gender Female

Birthday 1992-12-28 (27 years old)

Place of Birth Salamanca, Salamanca, Spain

Also Known As

  • Silvia Alonso Cruz

Login to report an issue

Biography

Silvia Alonso was born on December 28, 1992 in Salamanca, Castilla y León (Spain). She is an actress, known for Mirage (2018), Tierra de lobos (2010), The Broken Crown (2016) and Growing Up (2018).

Acting

2020
2020
2019
2019
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2014
2014
2014
2013
2010
2007

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login