Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 128

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1989-09-11 (31 years old)

Place of Birth Saint Petersburg, Russia

Also Known As

  • Anna Polina
  • Lilith Marshall
  • Ana Polina
  • Anna Paulina

Login to report an issue

Biography

Born in the USSR, Anna Polina lived in Russia until she was 10, before settling in France with her family. Anna Polina first turned to law school but she was soon attracted by the world of charm and pornography. She shot her first scenes in 2008 under the name of Léa Delmas, before making a break until February 2010 when she really started a career in the X under the name of Lilith Marshall and then focus on Anna Polina. During the summer of 2010, she is having breast implants. She turns for the main French directors, such as John B. Root, then becomes in December 2010 the ninth Dorcel Girl. She is one of the main actresses of Inglorious Bitches, a remake of Inglorious Basterds. At the end of 2011, his celebrity is growing outside the pornographic universe as Marc Dorcel chooses to sponsor a biker of the Dakar Rally 2012: Hugo Payen. A screenprint of Anna Polina is affixed to the motorcycle of Hugo Payen. In January 2012, she was named "Best Foreign Performer" at the XBIZ Awards. In 2012 she also hosted a radio show on Oui FM: "Porn to be wild" devoted to X movies every Sunday at 1 am.

Acting

2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010

Directing

2018

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login