Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 62

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1974-12-31 (47 years old)

Place of Birth North Hollywood, CA, USA

Also Known As

  • Holly Holsten
  • Holly Halston
  • Holly Holston

Login to report an issue

Biography

Undoubtedly one of the most popular stars of the Milf-themed porn films is Holly Halston. She was born on December 31, 1974, in North Hollywood, California. Blond-haired, and tremendously voluptuous, Holly began her career in front of erotic film cameras in 2001 at age 27. She worked as a stripper in conjunction with her porn career. Sometime during her career, she married porn stud Troy Halston. In the adult film world, viewers are perhaps best familiar with Holly for her work in the mature-themed films, oftentimes portraying sexually-seasoned women in need of "fresh" experiences that only younger men can provide her. With over 100 films under her belt, across her decade-long career, Holly continues to provide scintillating and highly-energetic scenes that her fans seemingly cannot get enough of, therefore Holly continues with a steady stream of strong performances with each passing year she spends in the adult filming industry.

Acting

2019
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2007
2007
2006
2003
2002

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login