Biography

We don't have a biography for Maxi Schafroth.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1985-01-01

Place of Birth Memmingen, Germany

Official Site http://www.maxischafroth.de/

Also Known As

  • Maximilian Schafroth

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 A Song for Mia as Pfleger Roman
2017 Falsche Siebziger as Wummi
2017 Pretty Far from Okay as Klausi
2017 Das Pubertier - Der Film as Polizist Huber
2016 King Laurin as Bauer Hubert
2016 The Last Pig as Hoppe
2014 Schluss! Aus! Amen! as TV-Moderator
2013 Zweisitzrakete as Wachmann Claudio
2012 Wer's glaubt wird selig as Pellhammer
2011 Sommer der Gaukler as Georg Vester
1970 Scene of the Crime (1 episode) as Fechner

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page