Perrette Souplex

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 18

Gender Female

Birthday 1930-04-22 (92 years old)

Place of Birth Paris, France

Also Known As

  • Perrette Guillermain
  • Perette Souplex

Login to report an issue

Biography

Au début des années 1960, elle fait partie du trio Les Filles à papa formé avec Suzanne Gabriello (fille d'André Gabriello) et Françoise Dorin (fille de René Dorin). Dans les années 1980, elle joue le rôle de Perrette Bourrel, fille du commissaire Bourrel interprété par son propre père Raymond Souplex, dans l'un des épisodes de la série Les Cinq Dernières Minutes.

Acting

2017
2012
2010
2010
2010
1981
1981
1976
1975
1973
1956
1951
1951
1951
1951
1950
1949
1948

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login