Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 70

Gender Male

Birthday 1993-02-21 (27 years old)

Place of Birth Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 菅田将暉
  • 菅田将晖

Login to report an issue

Biography

Masaki Suda is a Japanese singer and actor.

Acting

2020
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
1971

Sound

2018

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page