Biography

We don't have a biography for Jeff Kwatinetz.

Personal Info

Known For Production

Gender Male

Known Credits 13

Birthday 1965-04-15

Place of Birth USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jeff Kwantinetz
  • Jeffrey Evan Kwatinetz
  • Jeffrey Kwatinetz

Production TV ShowsMovies

Humbug Producer
Oliver Twist Producer
2020 Burden Executive Producer
2016 Haters Back Off (8 episodes)Executive Producer
2015 Final Girl Executive Producer
2012 This Means War Executive Producer
2011 Wilfred (39 episodes)Producer
2011 Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son Executive Producer
2010 Unstoppable Executive Producer
2009 Royal Pains (75 episodes)Producer
2006 Big Momma's House 2 Executive Producer
2003 11:14 Executive Producer
2000 Big Momma's House Executive Producer

Writing

Oliver Twist Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page