Biography

We don't have a biography for Thomas Wilson Brown.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1972-12-27

Place of Birth Lusk, Wyoming, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Thomas Brown IV
  • Thomas Brown
  • Tom Brown

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Keep Your Mouth Shut as Members Only
2013 The Mooring
2007 Urban Justice as Marcos
2006 Day Break (1 episode)
2002 P.O.V. - Point of View as Walther
2001 Pearl Harbor as Young Flier
1997 Skeletons as Chris Makon
1992 Revenge on the Highway as Paul Sams
1992 Diggstown as Robby Gillon
1990 Welcome Home, Roxy Carmichael as Gerald Howells
1990 Beverly Hills, 90210 (1 episode)
1989 Welcome Home as Tyler
1989 Honey, I Shrunk the Kids as Russell Thompson Jr.
1987 Family Sins as Bryan
1986 Louis L'Amour's Down the Long Hills as Hardy Collins
1985 Silverado as Augie

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page