Personal Info

Known For Writing

Known Credits 17

Gender Male

Birthday 1946-01-01 (74 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Eugene Francis Quintano Jr.

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Gene Quintano.

Writing

2002
2001
1999
1998
1995
1995
1993
1990
1987
1986
1986
1985
1984
1983
1981

Directing

2004
1998
1993
1990
1990

Acting

1983
1981

Production

1983
1981

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login