Biography

We don't have a biography for Natalya Rudova.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 15

Birthday 1983-07-02

Place of Birth Pakhtakor, USSR (Uzbekistan)

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Наталья Рудова

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.