Biography

We don't have a biography for Olesya Sudzilovskaya.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 18

Birthday 1974-05-20

Place of Birth Zelenograd, USSR, (now Russia)

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Олеся Судзиловская

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Wild League as Alice
2018 House Arrest (12 episodes) as Вика – жена Аникеева
2017 Yana+Yanko
2013 Intimate Parts
2013 Grandpa 005
2013 What Girls are Silent About
2012 Stone as Наташа
2010 Big Daughter or a Test for... as Varvara
2009 Журов (4 episodes) as Наталья Николаевна Феофанова, майор милиции, эксперт-криминалист, коллега Журова
2008 An Imperfect Woman
2008 Moscow Gigolo as Maria
2008 Бедная крошка as snake
2006 Мошенники as Natalja (8 episodes) as Наталья
2001 Give Me the Moonlight
2001 Мусорщик
2000 Gangster's Petersburg (7 episodes) as Анастасия Михайловна Тихорецкая (бывший судья) (5 episodes) as Анастасия Михайловна Тихорецкая (судья, жена полковника Тихорецкого)
1997 Don't Cry Mommy as Marina

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page