Biography

We don't have a biography for Theeradej Wongpuapan.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1977-12-03

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • ธีรเดช วงศ์พัวพันธ์
  • Theeradeth Wonpuapan
  • เคน
  • Ken

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Trauma (0 episodes) as Kuan
2019 Heartbeats as Chai
2018 The Pool as Day
2018 Sne Brorleang Plerng Komnom (1 episode) as Chakrit
2017 Ra Rerng Fai (14 episodes)
2013 Honey-Colored Satan (15 episodes) as Paat Pathamakul
2011 Code of the Triads (15 episodes) as Singha
2010 365 Days of Love (14 episodes) as Tula (Toon)
2009 A Recipe for Love (33 episodes) as Pasu or Din
2009 Bangkok Traffic Love Story as Lung
2004 Be True as Max
2001 Behind the Painting as Nopporn

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page